BRR : 7999567
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Sonitpur, Assam
Tender Brief : Bids Are invited for Rear Brake Shoe , Frt Brake Pad , Speedometer Cable , Coolant Pipe , Tail Gate Dicky Shock Absorber , Assy Window Regulator Fr Dr Rh , Cylinder Complete Set Usha , Ddu Rep Kit , Solonoid Valve Total Quantity : 9 Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 20,593.45
Submission Date
20-09-2025
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 21,174 L3
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 20,593.45 L1
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 21,013 L2
Work Detail
bids are invited for rear brake shoe , frt brake pad , speedometer cable , coolant pipe , tail gate dicky shock absorber , assy window regulator fr dr rh , cylinder complete set usha , ddu rep kit , solonoid valve total quantity : 9
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 32462793-fdc4-4972-91eb-a3583560b4d3
Download File Name File Description
Download adobe_scan_10_sept_2025_-3_2025-09-10-10-26-20_3bdcefc3694c8cdcd69484aa11968624 Tender Documents
Download 8329880_Boq_0 Tender Documents
Download e606b80a-e485-4749-8788-85a76bfe27d6 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000