BRR : 7995089
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  24 Paraganas North, West Bengal
Tender Brief : Pest Control Work At The Superior Officers Chamber Of Traffic (Hq), West Bengal At The 1St Floor Of Araksha Bhawan, Salt Lake, Kolkata. (1St Call) Read More
Tender Value
1,23,165
Contract Value
₹ 53,503
Saving / Difference
₹ 69,662 ▲
Submission Date
16-07-2025
Contract Date
19-09-2025
Completion Date
10 days
Participated Bidder List
10 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 57,185.49 L2
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics
4 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics
5 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics
6 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 59,168.44 L3
7 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics
8 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics
9 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 53,503 L1
10 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics
Work Detail
pest control work at the superior officers chamber of traffic (hq), west bengal at the 1st floor of araksha bhawan, salt lake, kolkata. (1st call)
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download d1f2a7c6-fc64-4168-935f-b3ce4614293e
Download boqcomparativechart
Download finance_1970553
Download finsummary_1970553
Download LOA_71
Download technical_1970553
Download techsummary_1970553
Download File Name File Description
Download 812b25a0-94d0-43b6-96b1-dec3fef60624 Tender Documents
Download Tendernotice_2 Tender Documents
Download Tendernotice_3 Tender Documents
Download BOQ_1970553 Tender Documents
Download Tendernotice_1 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000