BRR : 7994688
Tender Brief : Bids Are Invited For Bronze Round Bright Bar Dia. 30 Mm X Std. Length Gr: Bp A9 Zh 3. L Gost 493-79, Eq: Matl Grade Ab1, Is: Bronze Round Bright Bar Dia. 30 Mm X Std.Length , Universal Indicator Total Quantity : 43 Read More
Tender Value
₹
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 63,042.37
Submission Date
21-07-2025
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
2 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 63,042.37 | L1 | |||
| 2 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 77,400 | L2 |
Work Detail
bids are invited for bronze round bright bar dia. 30 mm x std. length gr: bp a9 zh 3. l gost 493-79, eq: matl grade ab1, is: bronze round bright bar dia. 30 mm x std.length , universal indicator total quantity : 43
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | 8e44acc1-2e57-4059-b405-f91c67830b49 |
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | r404925_nom_2025-07-06-12-14-05_a22381bcf2f6803f33906b7f3844df29 | Tender Documents |
| Download | ofmk_avnl_te_terms___conditions_-_copy_2025-07-06-12-14-05_2d6b0a547336f0d6c806c65493ab8cd5 | Tender Documents |
| Download | 2e77ef12-a243-4033-9d40-214646020716 | Tender Documents |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000