BRR : 7990034
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  varanasi, Uttar Pradesh
Tender Brief : Supply Of Erba Elite H Clean For Use With Elite 580 Hematology Analyzer. Pkt Size: 1X50 Ml. Supply In Three Parts (Four Months Interval) Agreement And Rate Attached With Nsr.Erba Elite H Clean For Use With Elite 580 Hematology Analyzer. Pkt Size: 1X50 Ml. Supply In Three Parts (Four Months Interval) Agreement And Rate Attached With Nsr.,Erba Elite H Clean For Use With Elite 580 Hematology Analyzer. Pkt Size: 1X50 Ml. Supply In Three Parts (Four Months Interval) Agreement And Rate Attached With Nsr. [ Warra Nty Period: 30 Months After The Date Of Delivery ] [Quantity Tolerance (+/-): 5 %Age , ... Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 34,017.99
Submission Date
29-08-2025
Contract Date
01-09-2025
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 34,017.99 L1
Work Detail
supply of erba elite h clean for use with elite 580 hematology analyzer. pkt size: 1x50 ml. supply in three parts (four months interval) agreement and rate attached with nsr.erba elite h clean for use with elite 580 hematology analyzer. pkt size: 1x50 ml. supply in three parts (four months interval) agreement and rate attached with nsr.,erba elite h clean for use with elite 580 hematology analyzer. pkt size: 1x50 ml. supply in three parts (four months interval) agreement and rate attached with nsr. [ warra nty period: 30 months after the date of delivery ] [quantity tolerance (+/-): 5 %age , item category : normal , total po value variation permitted: max 8 lacs ] ]
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download e50099ac-bf4f-4ee1-86a2-0c0ce720bf76
Download File Name File Description
Download 43807ff3-e6de-47e0-ab18-4da4eaa6d88c Tender Documents
Download ELITE580 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000