BRR : 7964394
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Ambala, Haryana
Tender Brief : Bids Are invited for Air Pressure Pipe - Ashok Leyland Stallion , Wiper Motor - Maruti Gypsy , Radiator Core Tube - Tata 2.5 Ton , Air Drier Repair Kit - Ashok Leyland Stallion , Wiper Motor - Ashok Leyland Stallion , Air Pressure Pipe - Zil-131 , Clutch Master Cyl Assy - Ashok Leyland Stallion , Alternator Assy - Ashok Leyland Stallion , Armature Assy - Tata 2.5 Ton , Bendix - Tata 2.5 Ton , Field Coil Assy - Tata 2.5 Ton , Rocker Plate - Tata 2.5 Ton , Combination Switch - Tata 2.5 Ton , Speed Sensor - Ashok Leyland Stallion Total Quantity : 14 Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 49,866.8
Submission Date
11-09-2025
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 74,799.6 L3
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 62,333 L2
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 49,866.8 L1
Work Detail
bids are invited for air pressure pipe - ashok leyland stallion , wiper motor - maruti gypsy , radiator core tube - tata 2.5 ton , air drier repair kit - ashok leyland stallion , wiper motor - ashok leyland stallion , air pressure pipe - zil-131 , clutch master cyl assy - ashok leyland stallion , alternator assy - ashok leyland stallion , armature assy - tata 2.5 ton , bendix - tata 2.5 ton , field coil assy - tata 2.5 ton , rocker plate - tata 2.5 ton , combination switch - tata 2.5 ton , speed sensor - ashok leyland stallion total quantity : 14
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 4c27a9e7-e759-4f0b-a3a0-d069d22eb08e
Download File Name File Description
Download 8246883_Boq_0 Tender Documents
Download 53583ada-20e9-4e8b-b836-332ca192afd7 Tender Documents
Download spare_specification_2025-08-21-08-54-06_9d4a97fdfccedf053c6d5deb26b03aae Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000