BRR : 7964062
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Bhopal, Madhya Pradesh
Tender Brief : Bids Are invited for Manual Brake Valve - Tatra , Clutch Plate - Tatra , Switch Of Search Light - Tatra , Switch Of Head Lamp - Tatra , Switch - Tatra , Voltage Regulayor - Tatra , Rotor Of Alternator - Tatra , Brake Cyl - Tatra , Main Cyk Dia 22.2 - Tatra , Coolant Pump Assy - Als , Regulayor Assy Rh - Als , Slave Cyl - Als , O Ring Spark Pluge - Maruti Gypsy , Oil Seal - Maruti Gypsy , Solenoide Fuel Pump - Tata Total Quantity : 23 Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 49,991
Submission Date
15-09-2025
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 49,991 L1
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 52,000 L2
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 54,908 L3
Work Detail
bids are invited for manual brake valve - tatra , clutch plate - tatra , switch of search light - tatra , switch of head lamp - tatra , switch - tatra , voltage regulayor - tatra , rotor of alternator - tatra , brake cyl - tatra , main cyk dia 22.2 - tatra , coolant pump assy - als , regulayor assy rh - als , slave cyl - als , o ring spark pluge - maruti gypsy , oil seal - maruti gypsy , solenoide fuel pump - tata total quantity : 23
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 8974d933-801b-46f1-b375-2b54d95eab88
Download File Name File Description
Download manual_bid_2025-09-04-16-39-14_9c530cdff419e391d0ff46595cc4c5ea Tender Documents
Download 8309836_Boq_0 Tender Documents
Download 86cd8ff0-fd31-4483-9c4a-958792e1b4f6 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000