BRR : 7949362
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Korba, Chhattisgarh
Tender Brief : Bids Are Invited For 100255001 - 10 - M1010017543 - Ammonia, Anhydrous, Gr2, 50-60Kg, Is662 , Anhydrous Ammonia Conforming To Is 662 Anhydrous Ammonia As Per Is : 662 Total Quantity : 100000 Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 75,52,000
Submission Date
23-06-2025
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 88,50,000 L3
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 75,52,000 L1
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 82,70,000 L2
Work Detail
bids are invited for 100255001 - 10 - m1010017543 - ammonia, anhydrous, gr2, 50-60kg, is662 , anhydrous ammonia conforming to is 662 anhydrous ammonia as per is : 662 total quantity : 100000
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 01b748a1-3294-4c14-be29-2f196c488d71
Download File Name File Description
Download technical_specifications_anhy_ammonia_-2_2025-04-09-17-19-01_49b24b713dfccc9e9f9c46e4e3c1487c Tender Documents
Download 9c4cd87a-e45f-460f-960d-60067eb98498 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000