BRR : 7947100
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Sonitpur, Assam
Tender Brief : Bids Are invited for Carburettor Assy , Spark Piug , Petrol Pipe , Ignition Coil , Starting Rope , Air Filter , Recoil Assy Eb 100 , Mcb 63 Amb , Fuel Flexible Pipe , Pressure Pipe Total Quantity : 20 Read More
Tender Value
50,000
Contract Value
₹ 19,659
Saving / Difference
₹ 30,341 ▲
Submission Date
15-09-2025
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 21,710 L3
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 20,980 L2
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 19,659 L1
Work Detail
bids are invited for carburettor assy , spark piug , petrol pipe , ignition coil , starting rope , air filter , recoil assy eb 100 , mcb 63 amb , fuel flexible pipe , pressure pipe total quantity : 20
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 06b7b0b5-1baf-493f-b36e-63d57bafa1e9
Download File Name File Description
Download ord_2025-09-04-10-55-33_5713d64049f0f520481859299b40dafb Tender Documents
Download 8306873_Boq_0 Tender Documents
Download 4d509202-d219-4fa3-a525-a0127f5092aa Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000