BRR : 7870439
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Visakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
Tender Brief : Bids Are invited for Title1 - Brown Sheetslaminated , Title2 - Abrasive Cleaning Pad , Title3 - Glass Cleaner500 Ml Colin , Title4 - Envelope Size 6 12 Inch , Title5 - Envelope Size 4 10 Inch , Title6 - Envelope Size 10X14 Inch , Title7 - Envelopecloth Coatedsize 9 And 12 Inch , Title8 - Tape Transparent 2 Inch , Title9 - Tape Transparent 1 Inch Total Quantity : 940 Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 10,750
Submission Date
27-08-2025
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
7 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 10,750 L1
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 11,460 L2
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 14,140 L3
4 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 22,900 L4
5 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 23,750 L5
6 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 24,850 L6
7 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 1,16,180 L7
Work Detail
bids are invited for title1 - brown sheetslaminated , title2 - abrasive cleaning pad , title3 - glass cleaner500 ml colin , title4 - envelope size 6 12 inch , title5 - envelope size 4 10 inch , title6 - envelope size 10x14 inch , title7 - envelopecloth coatedsize 9 and 12 inch , title8 - tape transparent 2 inch , title9 - tape transparent 1 inch total quantity : 940
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 15588ab4-ef0c-4732-b89d-5804759fd69b
Download File Name File Description
Download 8187983_Boq_0 Tender Documents
Download new_microsoft_word_document_-_copy_2025-08-06-10-23-24_51262fd0307959a39bca718f03840ea7 Tender Documents
Download 465a42db-fe81-4751-8946-f63b75b53140 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000