BRR : 7854337
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Delhi, Delhi
Tender Brief : Bids Are invited for Door Lock Handle , Brake Shoe , Radiator Assy , Anaabond , Fuel Pump , Spark Plug , Oil Pump , Bush Kit , Clutch Plate , Pressure Plate , Booster Assy , Oil Filter , Gasket , Fuel Filter , Thermostate , Clutch Brg Total Quantity : 46 Read More
Tender Value
54,094
Contract Value
₹ 54,093.55
Saving / Difference
₹ 0 ▲
Submission Date
22-08-2025
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 77,985 L3
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 75,325 L2
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 54,093.55 L1
Work Detail
bids are invited for door lock handle , brake shoe , radiator assy , anaabond , fuel pump , spark plug , oil pump , bush kit , clutch plate , pressure plate , booster assy , oil filter , gasket , fuel filter , thermostate , clutch brg total quantity : 46
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 5b2de7ca-8f0e-41a9-9856-4ca71bb88ffe
Download File Name File Description
Download pdf_gallery_20250812_090127_2025-08-12-10-06-42_fd391671447480bb658c4468a3111421 Tender Documents
Download 8212355_Boq_0 Tender Documents
Download 3fd5b169-70bc-4f59-9fb2-23950cbd52ff Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000