BRR : 7832398
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Koraput, Odisha
Tender Brief : Bids Are Invited For Epson Lq 1310 Ribbon Cartridge, Model: C13s015643 , Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables For Printers Total Quantity : 175 Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 51,016.95
Submission Date
16-05-2025
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
7 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 22,245.76
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 30,847.46
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 32,627.12
4 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 41,377.12
5 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 44,343.22
6 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 48,199.15
7 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 51,016.95 L1
Work Detail
bids are invited for epson lq 1310 ribbon cartridge, model: c13s015643 , toner cartridges / ink cartridges / consumables for printers total quantity : 175
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download f07b3fba-4563-4e15-adbb-3e02f9dfbb32
Download File Name File Description
Download rfq_specification_2025-04-22-11-14-32_84e1fea3c0f24d1a6288073c1dd28962 Tender Documents
Download 4b765353-ffdd-48e4-9fdb-f3067ef6d143 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000