BRR : 7824375
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Imphal West, Manipur
Tender Brief : Bids Are Invited For A4 Paper 75 Gsm - Na , Pen Stand - Na , Talc Sheet - Na , Tracing Cloth 106 By108 Cm By 18 Mtr - Na , Laser Torch 111A - Na , Epson L6460 Ink - Na , Hp M507 Laser Jet Cartridge - Na , Hp 3545 Black Only Cartridge - Na , Hp Laserjet M501 Cartridge - Na , Epson L6190 Ink - Na , Hp Laserjet M208 Dw Cartridge - Na , Epson M1170 Ink - Na , Epson L130 Printer Ink - Na , Canon 2425 Cartridge - Na , Kyocera 3212I Cartridge - Na , Epson L3212 Ink - Na , Hp Deskjet 2800 All In One Printer Cartridge - Na , 88A Cartridge - Na , Epson L6190 Maintenance Box - Na , Epson M1170 Maintenan... Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 1,90,800
Submission Date
05-08-2025
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
5 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 2,31,300 L2
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 3,09,800 L3
4 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 4,28,757 L4
5 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 1,90,800 L1
Work Detail
bids are invited for a4 paper 75 gsm - na , pen stand - na , talc sheet - na , tracing cloth 106 by108 cm by 18 mtr - na , laser torch 111a - na , epson l6460 ink - na , hp m507 laser jet cartridge - na , hp 3545 black only cartridge - na , hp laserjet m501 cartridge - na , epson l6190 ink - na , hp laserjet m208 dw cartridge - na , epson m1170 ink - na , epson l130 printer ink - na , canon 2425 cartridge - na , kyocera 3212i cartridge - na , epson l3212 ink - na , hp deskjet 2800 all in one printer cartridge - na , 88a cartridge - na , epson l6190 maintenance box - na , epson m1170 maintenance box - na , epson l3212 maintenance box - na total quantity : 364
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 60fcb313-6bd2-4c4d-afa3-e16f80e642af
Download File Name File Description
Download it_sty-6_2025-07-24-20-50-01_29f1df211dd252cb7b9f22653e359194 Tender Documents
Download 8135491_Boq_0 Tender Documents
Download 0e7aabb3-fe52-4bf9-9c4d-02fdd66897f6 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000