BRR : 7818377
Tender Brief : Supply Of Multiple Core Cable 2 X 1.0 Scrmultiple Core Cable 2 X 1.0 Scr,Multiple Core Cable 2 X 1.0 Scr As Per Specn. No. Clw/Es/3/0459/C Or Latest. Material To Be P Rocured From Rdso Approved Sources And Their Authorised Dealers Only. ] Sr. Section Engineer (Trs)Insp. Maharashtra 1000.00 Metre Read More
Tender Value
₹
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 23,128
Submission Date
04-08-2025
Contract Date
16-08-2025
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 23,128 | L1 |
Work Detail
supply of multiple core cable 2 x 1.0 scrmultiple core cable 2 x 1.0 scr,multiple core cable 2 x 1.0 scr as per specn. no. clw/es/3/0459/c or latest. material to be p rocured from rdso approved sources and their authorised dealers only. ] sr. section engineer (trs)insp. maharashtra 1000.00 metre
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | 5a75c4f2-1f91-4c41-8cc4-26b1740eb2f0 |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000