BRR : 7812838
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  dhanbad, Jharkhand
Tender Brief : Supply Of Wiper Bearing And Shaft Asslywiper Bearing And Shaft Assly,Wiper Bearing And Shaft Assly Clw Spec. No. Clw/Ms/3/050 A, Knorr Part No.I68936/B [ Warranty Period: 30 Months After The Date Of Delivery ] [Quantity Tolerance (+/-): 5 %Age , Item Category : Normal , Total Po Value Variation Permitt Ed: Max 8 Lacs ] ] Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 23,588.2
Submission Date
04-08-2025
Contract Date
09-08-2025
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 23,588.2 L1
Work Detail
supply of wiper bearing and shaft asslywiper bearing and shaft assly,wiper bearing and shaft assly clw spec. no. clw/ms/3/050 a, knorr part no.i68936/b [ warranty period: 30 months after the date of delivery ] [quantity tolerance (+/-): 5 %age , item category : normal , total po value variation permitt ed: max 8 lacs ] ]
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 10fcc179-4c4e-4dca-92a3-e2862357aaa0
Download File Name File Description
Download 4857029 Tender Documents
Download 5441668 Tender Documents
Download b99f9c52-7154-44cd-90f0-bb5941c27db5 Tender Documents
Download 4857017 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000