BRR : 7810263
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  jodhpur, Rajasthan
Tender Brief : Supply Of Rubber Pad 240X210x18 Mmrubber Pad 240X210x18 Mm,Rubber Pad 240X210x18 Mm Made Of Polychloroprene Rubber Compound Gra De F Confirming To Properties As Laid Down In Clause No.3.2.4.1 And Clause No.3.2.4.2 Of Irs:R48-88, Specification Shore Hardness:70 + 5% & Colour Should Be Black, Companys N Ame Should Be Transfer Printed Or Moulded 0.5 Mm Deep, Month & Year Shall Be Embosse D Besides Companys Name.Confirming To Rdso Drg. No.Skel 4021 Alt.2 Suitable For Axle P Ulley Of 18/25 Kw Brushless Alternator. As Per Drg.No. Drg. No.Skel 4021 Alt.2 [ Warranty Period: 30 Months After The Date O... Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 1,84,363.2
Submission Date
04-08-2025
Contract Date
06-08-2025
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 1,84,363.2 L1
Work Detail
supply of rubber pad 240x210x18 mmrubber pad 240x210x18 mm,rubber pad 240x210x18 mm made of polychloroprene rubber compound gra de f confirming to properties as laid down in clause no.3.2.4.1 and clause no.3.2.4.2 of irs:r48-88, specification shore hardness:70 + 5% & colour should be black, companys n ame should be transfer printed or moulded 0.5 mm deep, month & year shall be embosse d besides companys name.confirming to rdso drg. no.skel 4021 alt.2 suitable for axle p ulley of 18/25 kw brushless alternator. as per drg.no. drg. no.skel 4021 alt.2 [ warranty period: 30 months after the date of delivery ] ]
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 3eb79016-cc70-4ca2-9e75-a8060fc7ed74
Download File Name File Description
Download 5286495 Tender Documents
Download 5410998 Tender Documents
Download f8c7a8c2-8db5-4eaf-9dc5-a24b921ea30a Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000