BRR : 7801521
Tender Brief : Tender For M.S. Electrode And Copper Thimble , Grease Mp3 In (2-5Kg Packing) Make Servo/ Castrol /Gulf//Elf/Aerabol/Isi Make , Hydraulic Oil 68 Make Servo/Castrol/Hp/Gulf/Isi Make , M.S Electrode 4X 4.50 Mm Square Code 6013 Make Wholer /Maruti/Transweld Or Superior Quality /Isi Make , Rubber Adhesive (Half Litre Packing) Make Dunlop/Fevicol/Polygrip Or Superior Quality/Isi Make , 2 Cores Flexible Copper Wire 40/76 990 Mtr Long) As Per Isi Standard Or Superior Quality/Isi Make , Ms Hexagonal Head Bolt With Nut Size 3/4”X3 Inch Full Threaded As Per Isi Standard , Ms Hexagonal Head Bolt With Nut... Read More
Tender Value
₹
4,74,000
Contract Value
₹ 2,78,030
Saving / Difference
₹ 1,95,970
▲
Submission Date
02-06-2025
Contract Date
14-08-2025
Completion Date
30 days
Participated Bidder List
4 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 4,44,440 | L4 | |||
| 2 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 2,78,030 | L1 | |||
| 3 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 4,00,550 | L3 | |||
| 4 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 3,14,751 | L2 |
Work Detail
tender for m.s. electrode and copper thimble , grease mp3 in (2-5kg packing) make servo/ castrol /gulf//elf/aerabol/isi make , hydraulic oil 68 make servo/castrol/hp/gulf/isi make , m.s electrode 4x 4.50 mm square code 6013 make wholer /maruti/transweld or superior quality /isi make , rubber adhesive (half litre packing) make dunlop/fevicol/polygrip or superior quality/isi make , 2 cores flexible copper wire 40/76 990 mtr long) as per isi standard or superior quality/isi make , ms hexagonal head bolt with nut size 3/4”x3 inch full threaded as per isi standard , ms hexagonal head bolt with nut size 1”x3.5”x4” inch full threaded as per isi standard , graphite packing ½” , graphite packing 5/8” , empire tape roll , rubber insulating hand gloves for electrical safety make vidyut/jyoti/isi make , pvc plastic rope ¾” , copper thimble 185 mm square , copper thimble 150 mm square , copper thimble 120 mm square , copper thimble 95 mm square , pvc tape , emery cloth grit 120 size 4”x 1 mtr , log book large size for pump house as per sample , log book small size for pump house as per sample , hdpe polythene sheet 200 micron superior quality/isi make , heavy duty grease gun (1kg) as per isi standard
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000