BRR : 7788097
Tender Brief : Supply Of Snowite Contrast Coatsnowite Contrast Coat,Snowite Contrast Coat As Per Asmt E-709 & Is 6410-1971. Content-400 Ml/ 300 Gram (Min.) In Aerosol Can. (Note- 400 Ml Aerosol Can Packing = 01 No.). [ Warranty Period: 30 Months After The Date Of Delivery ] ] => Limited Read More
Tender Value
₹
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 9,676
Submission Date
14-07-2025
Contract Date
18-07-2025
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 9,676 | L1 |
Work Detail
supply of snowite contrast coatsnowite contrast coat,snowite contrast coat as per asmt e-709 & is 6410-1971. content-400 ml/ 300 gram (min.) in aerosol can. (note- 400 ml aerosol can packing = 01 no.). [ warranty period: 30 months after the date of delivery ] ] => limited
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | 48975830-60c2-4ffa-8466-4ac89a1ffb0d |
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | c0daa502-b70b-47e8-8187-aa9b72a3bb27 | Tender Documents |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000