BRR : 7784620
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Bongaigaon, Assam
Tender Brief : Supply Of Multi Strand Tin Coated Copper 2.5 Sq.Mm Single Core Electron Beam Irradiated Thin Walled Flexible Control Cable,As Per Rdso Specification Elrs/Spec/ Elc/0 019 Rev-2 Of Feb-2011 With 750V Upto 1800V, Grade. Specn: Rdso Specification Elrs/Spec/ El C/0019 Rev-2 Of Feb-2011 With 750V Upto 1800V, Grade. [ Warranty Period: 30 Months After Th E Date Of Delivery ] [Quantity Tolerance (+/-): 5 %Age , Item Category : Normal , Total Po Value Variation Permitt Ed: Max 8 Lacs ] ] => Limited Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 4,95,600
Submission Date
05-05-2025
Contract Date
15-07-2025
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 4,95,600 L1
Work Detail
supply of multi strand tin coated copper 2.5 sq.mm single core electron beam irradiated thin walled flexible control cable,as per rdso specification elrs/spec/ elc/0 019 rev-2 of feb-2011 with 750v upto 1800v, grade. specn: rdso specification elrs/spec/ el c/0019 rev-2 of feb-2011 with 750v upto 1800v, grade. [ warranty period: 30 months after th e date of delivery ] [quantity tolerance (+/-): 5 %age , item category : normal , total po value variation permitt ed: max 8 lacs ] ] => limited
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 103e00d5-3ab2-46ce-83e7-5113774c92cb
Download File Name File Description
Download 4820953 Tender Documents
Download 89053acf-1632-459b-a605-a9d8bd0818a4 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000