BRR : 7784390
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  mumbai, Maharashtra
Tender Brief : Supply Of Carbon Brush For Elgi Make Compressors 1Carbon Brush For Elgi Make Compressors 1,Carbon Brush For Elgi Make Compressors 110 V Dc, Model No. Trc1000dcm. Elgi Part No. 3 Mce 179000.Drg.No. Emu/494/91 Alt.B. [ Warranty Period: 30 Months After The Date Of Delivery ] ] Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 11,286.11
Submission Date
23-06-2025
Contract Date
15-07-2025
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 11,286.11 L1
Work Detail
supply of carbon brush for elgi make compressors 1carbon brush for elgi make compressors 1,carbon brush for elgi make compressors 110 v dc, model no. trc1000dcm. elgi part no. 3 mce 179000.drg.no. emu/494/91 alt.b. [ warranty period: 30 months after the date of delivery ] ]
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 8ab78a70-0ad4-410c-93b5-679afc9ea130
Download File Name File Description
Download 058529ad-d639-4994-9b7f-7acc957a1259 Tender Documents
Download 5416736 Tender Documents
Download 5416738 Tender Documents
Download ELGI1000DCMCBDRG_2 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000