BRR : 7779222
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  ajmer, Rajasthan
Tender Brief : Supply Of Ampere Meter, Moving Coil Type, Range 0-300 Amp Dc, Size 96 Mmx96 Mm In Square Shape, Without Shunt, Suitable For Rolling Stock Application, Confirming To Is-1248 Part-2, 2003 With Amendment No. 1 August -2007.Ampere Meter, Moving Coil Type, Range 0-300 Amp Dc, Size 96 Mmx96 Mm In Square Shape, Without Shunt, Suitable For Rolling Stock Application, Confirming To Is-1248 Part-2, 2003 With Amendment No. 1 August -2007.,Ampere Meter, Moving Coil Type, Range 0-300 Amp Dc, Size 96 Mmx96 Mm In Square Shape, Without Shunt, Suitable For Rolling Stock Application, Confirming To Is-1248 Part-... Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 29,995.6
Submission Date
30-06-2025
Contract Date
09-07-2025
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 29,995.6 L1
Work Detail
supply of ampere meter, moving coil type, range 0-300 amp dc, size 96 mmx96 mm in square shape, without shunt, suitable for rolling stock application, confirming to is-1248 part-2, 2003 with amendment no. 1 august -2007.ampere meter, moving coil type, range 0-300 amp dc, size 96 mmx96 mm in square shape, without shunt, suitable for rolling stock application, confirming to is-1248 part-2, 2003 with amendment no. 1 august -2007.,ampere meter, moving coil type, range 0-300 amp dc, size 96 mmx96 mm in square shape, without shunt, suitable for rolling stock application, confirming to is-1248 part-2, 2003 with amendment no. 1 august -2007. [quantity tolerance (+/-): 5 %age , item category : normal , total po value variation permitted: max 8 lacs ] ] carriage stores depot ajmer, rajasthan 7.00 numbers
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download f257db7a-acc4-4a1f-911e-901c0a3a70b5
Download File Name File Description
Download 5287292 Tender Documents
Download 5307538 Tender Documents
Download 993aed25-3f6a-4944-a6ea-947248735952 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000