BRR : 7765310
Tender Brief : Supply Of Fan Connector Two Way Of Tough Non-Ignitable Moulding Material Or Rigid Pvc, Suitable For Use In Railway Carriage Fan , As Per Is:6896-1973.Fan Connector Two Way Of Tough Non-Ignitable Moulding Material Or Rigid Pvc, Suitable For Use In Railway Carriage Fan , As Per Is:6896-1973.,Fan Connector Two Way Of Tough Non-Ignitable Moulding Material Or Rigid Pv C, Suitable For Use In Railway Carriage Fan , As Per Is:6896-1973. [Quantity Tolerance (+/-): 5 %Age , Item Category : Normal , Total Po Value Variation Permitted: Max 8 Lacs ] ] Carriage Stores Depot Ajmer, Rajasthan 14310.00 Numbers Read More
Tender Value
₹
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 19,929.07
Submission Date
18-06-2025
Contract Date
30-06-2025
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 19,929.07 | L1 |
Work Detail
supply of fan connector two way of tough non-ignitable moulding material or rigid pvc, suitable for use in railway carriage fan , as per is:6896-1973.fan connector two way of tough non-ignitable moulding material or rigid pvc, suitable for use in railway carriage fan , as per is:6896-1973.,fan connector two way of tough non-ignitable moulding material or rigid pv c, suitable for use in railway carriage fan , as per is:6896-1973. [quantity tolerance (+/-): 5 %age , item category : normal , total po value variation permitted: max 8 lacs ] ] carriage stores depot ajmer, rajasthan 14310.00 numbers
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | 0aa36b6a-4ed4-429c-83e8-de6b052c17e3 |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000