BRR : 7763830
Tender Brief : Supply Of 1.5 Sqmm Single Core Frlsh Copper Wire1.5 Sqmm Single Core Frlsh Copper Wire,1.5 Sqmm Single Core Frlsh Copper Wire, D Type Insulation, Is;694:2010 Latest, Isi Marked, C Onductor Material Class 5 As Per Is:8130 Latest. Insulation Material As Per Is:5831 Latest, Colour Of Core-Red , Material Of Conductor Plain Copper, Availability, Of Type Test Report From Govt. Lab/Nabl/Ilac ] Senior Section Engineer Gujarat 2000.00 Metre => Limited Read More
Tender Value
₹
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 32,992.8
Submission Date
26-06-2025
Contract Date
27-06-2025
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 32,992.8 | L1 |
Work Detail
supply of 1.5 sqmm single core frlsh copper wire1.5 sqmm single core frlsh copper wire,1.5 sqmm single core frlsh copper wire, d type insulation, is;694:2010 latest, isi marked, c onductor material class 5 as per is:8130 latest. insulation material as per is:5831 latest, colour of core-red , material of conductor plain copper, availability, of type test report from govt. lab/nabl/ilac ] senior section engineer gujarat 2000.00 metre => limited
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | b5147a24-5325-401a-a8a9-3265b0dac6fe |
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | f891c8b4-28ff-4059-854a-8b6b616a4add | Tender Documents |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000