BRR : 7753559
Tender Brief : Supply Of Wiper Arm Blade Asslywiper Arm Blade Assly,Wiper Arm Blade Assly Pantograph Type To Rdso Specn No.C-K 306 Suitable For Mainli Ne Emu To Elgi Pt No.090343570 Or Equivalent. [ Warranty Period: 30 Months After The Date Of Delivery ] ] => Limited Read More
Tender Value
₹
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 85,078
Submission Date
26-05-2025
Contract Date
17-06-2025
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 85,078 | L1 |
Work Detail
supply of wiper arm blade asslywiper arm blade assly,wiper arm blade assly pantograph type to rdso specn no.c-k 306 suitable for mainli ne emu to elgi pt no.090343570 or equivalent. [ warranty period: 30 months after the date of delivery ] ] => limited
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | c9075d1e-4e8c-4159-886c-1f5500f91954 |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000