BRR : 7713411
Tender Brief : Development Of Water Supply Network By Laying 100Mm Dia. Di Pipe Line Near Pre. No. Z-3/180, Z-3/179, Y-2/143, Y-2/141 , X-4 Etc Cholia Goli And Khaldhari Road In Ward No -140, Br-Xv. Read More
Tender Value
₹
1,18,450
Contract Value
₹ 1,18,450.04
Saving / Difference
₹ 0
▼
Submission Date
28-01-2025
Contract Date
07-08-2025
Completion Date
30 days
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 1,18,450.04 | L1 | |||
| 2 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 1,20,937.49 | L3 | |||
| 3 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 1,20,309.71 | L2 |
Work Detail
development of water supply network by laying 100mm dia. di pipe line near pre. no. z-3/180, z-3/179, y-2/143, y-2/141 , x-4 etc cholia goli and khaldhari road in ward no -140, br-xv.
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000