BRR : 7686990
Tender Brief : Bids Are Invited For Printer Ribbon R6600 , Printer Ribbon R4400 , Printer Ribbon R6000 , Thermal Ribbon Total Quantity : 16 Read More
Tender Value
₹
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 2,63,761.02
Submission Date
13-06-2025
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 2,63,761.02 | L1 |
Work Detail
bids are invited for printer ribbon r6600 , printer ribbon r4400 , printer ribbon r6000 , thermal ribbon total quantity : 16
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | 75b37bb0-324c-418c-b0c9-d029fc50cdc6 |
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | final_tech_specs_2025-05-23-08-21-43_e54977b3d1fb59e776ca5f71077b8cd5 | Tender Documents |
| Download | final_tech_specs_2025-05-23-08-23-41_e95f18e7a6a3ed9babf6d6a06c20e7ce | Tender Documents |
| Download | e2d98c54-648d-429c-9061-7c9d7e30b0f1 | Tender Documents |
| Download | final_tech_specs_2025-05-23-08-20-42_d7bb57a90ee0d6bda1e699f8eaefb134 | Tender Documents |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000