BRR : 7685377
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Allahabad, Uttar Pradesh
Tender Brief : Bids Are invited for Paracetamol 500Mg Tab , Tramadol Hcl 50 Mg Cap Or Tab , Levocetrizine 5Mg Tab , Pregabalin 75 Mg Cap Or Tab , Respules Budesonide 0 Point 5 Mg , Canagliflozin 100 Mg Tab , Clotrimazole Mouth Paint 1 Percentagebottle Of 15 Ml , Itraconazole 100 Mg Cap , Metronidazole 400 Mg Tab , Tinidazole 500 Mg Tab , Ondansetron 8 Mg Tab , Gel Choline Salicylate And Benzalkolium Chloride Gel Of 10 Ml , Atorvastatin 20 Mg Tab , Tab Atorvastatin 10 Mg , Tab Metoprolol Tarterate 50Mg , Propranolol Tr 40 Mg Tab , Tab Metoprolol Xl 25 Mg , Asprin 75 Mg Tab , Clopidogrel 75 Mg Tab , Aspirin 1... Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 40,752.3
Submission Date
01-08-2025
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
4 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 62,059 L4
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 40,752.3 L1
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 52,766.7 L3
4 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 47,425.9 L2
Work Detail
bids are invited for paracetamol 500mg tab , tramadol hcl 50 mg cap or tab , levocetrizine 5mg tab , pregabalin 75 mg cap or tab , respules budesonide 0 point 5 mg , canagliflozin 100 mg tab , clotrimazole mouth paint 1 percentagebottle of 15 ml , itraconazole 100 mg cap , metronidazole 400 mg tab , tinidazole 500 mg tab , ondansetron 8 mg tab , gel choline salicylate and benzalkolium chloride gel of 10 ml , atorvastatin 20 mg tab , tab atorvastatin 10 mg , tab metoprolol tarterate 50mg , propranolol tr 40 mg tab , tab metoprolol xl 25 mg , asprin 75 mg tab , clopidogrel 75 mg tab , aspirin 150 mg tab , amlodipine besylate 5 mg tab , telmisartan 40 mg tab , losartan 25 mg tab , amlodipine 10 mg tab , calamine 8 percent with 10 percent light liquid paraffin 50 ml bott , framycetin sulphate cream bp 1percent cream 20 gms , mupirocin 2 percent oint tube of 5 gm , ed waxsolve benzocaine 2 point 7 percent chlobutol 5 percent paradichlorbenzene 25 turpentine oil 15 percent , acetazolamide 0 point 25 g tab , cap probioticmultibacillary4 or more organisms , dexamethasone 0 point 5 mg tab , antacid gel each 5ml containing dried aluminium hydroxide gel ip 250 mg magn esium hydroxide nf 250 mg and methyl polysiloxane 50 mg bottle of 170 ml , trypsin with chymotrypsin tab total quantity : 36360
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 5809a17b-358c-42d8-b374-e88e3143babf
Download File Name File Description
Download boq-03_-medicines-_-1_2025-07-18-20-04-49_0f4d0d4fc7f01cee2bcde6a99816dbde Tender Documents
Download 8109472_Boq_0 Tender Documents
Download 6ac5145e-6ce5-4f75-b4c8-776634e24c2e Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000