BRR : 7660655
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Darjeeling, West Bengal
Tender Brief : Bids Are invited for Starter Motor Assy 24V - Tata 2.5 Ton , Cover Fuse Box - Maruti Gypsy , Sleeve Cylinder Assy - Ashok Leyland Stallion 7.5 Ton , Hand Brake Cable - Royal Enfield 350 Cc , Km Cable - Royal Enfield 350 Cc , Carburator Assy - Royal Enfield 350 Cc , Clutch Plate - Royal Enfield 350 Cc , Pressure Plate - Royal Enfield 350 Cc , Siren 24V - Ashok Leyland Stallion 7.5 Ton Total Quantity : 21 Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 58,648
Submission Date
25-07-2025
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 58,648 L1
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 66,700 L2
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 75,150 L3
Work Detail
bids are invited for starter motor assy 24v - tata 2.5 ton , cover fuse box - maruti gypsy , sleeve cylinder assy - ashok leyland stallion 7.5 ton , hand brake cable - royal enfield 350 cc , km cable - royal enfield 350 cc , carburator assy - royal enfield 350 cc , clutch plate - royal enfield 350 cc , pressure plate - royal enfield 350 cc , siren 24v - ashok leyland stallion 7.5 ton total quantity : 21
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download ff43c7db-0a6c-4f22-be69-682d52890727
Download File Name File Description
Download starter_motor_tech_2025-07-15-18-33-34_46a59f673ceccae7159c410d2cca2130 Tender Documents
Download 8092983_Boq_0 Tender Documents
Download 43ddbdcb-7a11-46f6-be03-2dc6bed65541 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000