BRR : 7631785
Tender Brief : Purchase Of Filter Media Size 3.35Mm To 2Mm For The Filter Plant Of Sarfa Water Plant Of Shahdol Municipal Council As Per Nit And Estimate. , Purchase Of Filter Media Size 3.35Mm To 2Mm For The Filter Plant Of Sarfa Water Plant Of Shahdol Municipal Council As Per Nit And Estimate. , Purchase Of Filter Media Size 3.35Mm To 2Mm For The Filter Plant Of Sarfa Water Plant Of Shahdol Municipal Council As Per Nit And Estimate01 Read More
Tender Value
₹
10,00,000
Contract Value
₹ 9,000
Saving / Difference
₹ 9,91,000
▲
Submission Date
05-05-2025
Contract Date
22-07-2025
Completion Date
30 days
Participated Bidder List
2 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 9,000 | L1 | |||
| 2 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 20,523 | L2 |
Work Detail
purchase of filter media size 3.35mm to 2mm for the filter plant of sarfa water plant of shahdol municipal council as per nit and estimate. , purchase of filter media size 3.35mm to 2mm for the filter plant of sarfa water plant of shahdol municipal council as per nit and estimate. , purchase of filter media size 3.35mm to 2mm for the filter plant of sarfa water plant of shahdol municipal council as per nit and estimate01
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000