BRR : 7624429
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Lohit, Arunachal Pradesh
Tender Brief : Bids Are invited for Cuff , Riser Tube Armlet , Rubber Bulb Hand Bulb , Release Valve , Pluse Oximeter , Six Chanle Cable , Pluse Oximeter Cable , Heating Element 1000 Watt , Airotor 40000 Rpm , Foot Control Micro Motor Foot Container , Adopter Total Quantity : 39 Read More
Tender Value
10,00,000
Contract Value
₹ 85,578
Saving / Difference
₹ 9,14,422 ▲
Submission Date
14-07-2025
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 87,470 L2
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 94,600 L3
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 85,578 L1
Work Detail
bids are invited for cuff , riser tube armlet , rubber bulb hand bulb , release valve , pluse oximeter , six chanle cable , pluse oximeter cable , heating element 1000 watt , airotor 40000 rpm , foot control micro motor foot container , adopter total quantity : 39
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download e1bc4d06-a459-46c3-a9c3-d029291f9c28
Download File Name File Description
Download med_cuff01_2025-06-22-09-56-08_c85b0dcde9360a78070828cc196379e6 Tender Documents
Download 7997252_Boq_0 Tender Documents
Download 02c4138d-0173-4f6d-9f12-d06c099d2f0f Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000