BRR : 7595107
Tender Brief : Tender For Annual Plan-Annual Plan 24-25Pulamantholegp Project No 394/25 Pulamanthole Gpphc Painting-Ward 12-General Civil Work - BUILDING MAINTENANCE 2 13.43.1:Applying one coat of water thinnable cement primer of approved brand and manufacture on wall surface:Water thinnable cement primer 3 13.60.1:Wall painting with acrylic emulsion paint of approved brand and manufacture to give an even shade:Two or more coats on new work 4 14.54.1:Painting with synthetic enamel paint of approved brand and manufacture of required colour to an give even shade:One or more coats on old work Read More
Tender Value
₹
2,11,837
Contract Value
₹ 1,55,840.77
Saving / Difference
₹ 55,996
▲
Submission Date
10-04-2025
Contract Date
14-07-2025
Completion Date
180 days
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 1,55,840.77 | L1 | |||
| 2 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 2,11,834.85 | L2 | |||
| 3 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 2,22,624.6 | L3 |
Work Detail
tender for annual plan-annual plan 24-25pulamantholegp project no 394/25 pulamanthole gpphc painting-ward 12-general civil work - building maintenance 2 13.43.1:applying one coat of water thinnable cement primer of approved brand and manufacture on wall surface:water thinnable cement primer 3 13.60.1:wall painting with acrylic emulsion paint of approved brand and manufacture to give an even shade:two or more coats on new work 4 14.54.1:painting with synthetic enamel paint of approved brand and manufacture of required colour to an give even shade:one or more coats on old work
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000