BRR : 7588788
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Jammu, Jammu And Kashmir
Tender Brief : Bids Are invited for Injector Nozzle , Fan Belt , Glass Wind Shield , Sealent Set , Assy Slave Cylinder Total Quantity : 10 Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 34,242.44
Submission Date
11-07-2025
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 34,242.44 L1
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 45,120 L3
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 39,450 L2
Work Detail
bids are invited for injector nozzle , fan belt , glass wind shield , sealent set , assy slave cylinder total quantity : 10
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 5cb32236-a799-41c7-aafd-c256d854ae26
Download File Name File Description
Download 20f762e9-e904-4eae-8081-144aedadce56 Tender Documents
Download av_discription_2025-07-09-20-45-22_2d064d0f4c7375c26567396c1353a4ce Tender Documents
Download 8069736_Boq_0 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000