BRR : 7563952
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  kameng, Arunachal Pradesh
Tender Brief : Bids Are invited for Weather Strip Front - Maruti , Clutch Withdrawal - Stln , Windshield Glass Rear - Scorpio , Solenoid Switch - Innova , Oil Filter Assy - Scorpio , Speedometer Cable - Hh , Injector Nozzle - Tata , Speedometer Head - Hh , Window Regulator - Tata , Head Lamp Bulb - Scorpio , Needle Roller Bearing - Stln , Clutch Master Cylinder - Xenon Total Quantity : 34 Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 45,920
Submission Date
05-07-2025
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 48,041 L2
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 48,140 L3
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 45,920 L1
Work Detail
bids are invited for weather strip front - maruti , clutch withdrawal - stln , windshield glass rear - scorpio , solenoid switch - innova , oil filter assy - scorpio , speedometer cable - hh , injector nozzle - tata , speedometer head - hh , window regulator - tata , head lamp bulb - scorpio , needle roller bearing - stln , clutch master cylinder - xenon total quantity : 34
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download ce6c8c7b-cc9c-4280-bd1b-abc3c773c01a
Download File Name File Description
Download b4d04af2-66c6-4614-85b4-da2ffebe5edc Tender Documents
Download boq_item_sample_file-8_2025-06-14-15-05-10_20fbca05cd1e0b9bba929cc2fa087cc8 Tender Documents
Download 7968078_Boq_0 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000