BRR : 7528018
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  North 24 Parganas, West Bengal
Tender Brief : Bids Are Invited For Spark Plug , Carburettor Repair Kit , Speedo Cable , Element Air Filter , Accelerator Cable , Oil Filter , Clutch Cable Assy , Fuel Filter , Clutch Cable , Air Filter Element , Pressure Plate Total Quantity : 66 Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 26,395
Submission Date
04-06-2025
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
2 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 26,395 L1
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 28,146 L2
Work Detail
bids are invited for spark plug , carburettor repair kit , speedo cable , element air filter , accelerator cable , oil filter , clutch cable assy , fuel filter , clutch cable , air filter element , pressure plate total quantity : 66
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download c234ac19-30ac-4896-9eef-215682e50779
Download File Name File Description
Download lpp_104_2025-05-14-11-38-11_7a23714fef28edb2be94587af3d99a97 Tender Documents
Download lpp_104_2025-05-14-11-35-49_bb117c4b7478fc557c27fd8d3269c6d1 Tender Documents
Download lpp_104_2025-05-14-11-36-52_56f5d6a112c8b7a2228a4aa9f297c7f6 Tender Documents
Download lpp_104_2025-05-14-11-39-34_7d42f64c3d8102c4b5e4a49154c4fc9c Tender Documents
Download lpp_104_2025-05-14-11-47-02_e298fd4d29951be77c6fc2014c29ca1a Tender Documents
Download lpp_104_2025-05-14-11-48-18_22579c87b2e63fb6bbee1b08b54fa9ef Tender Documents
Download lpp_104_2025-05-14-11-49-26_4ef41476d92f49de99a9b559123476aa Tender Documents
Download d49a82f2-3ec6-4ed6-bf48-b63aa863daf4 Tender Documents
Download lpp_104_2025-05-14-11-27-56_b10bc5c8935114bc386441e04366fc3d Tender Documents
Download lpp_104_2025-05-14-11-30-59_bee6eb0382111d79ede009934fe41057 Tender Documents
Download lpp_104_2025-05-14-11-32-41_9ea17d5ad7ce43b792764432c6e88d5c Tender Documents
Download lpp_104_2025-05-14-11-33-35_090c60fb8e6906aa5353d9547e945067 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000