BRR : 7512596
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  goa, Goa
Tender Brief : Bids Are Invited For Procurement Of Toner And Cartidges Ribbon Cartridge With Model No S015329 Suitable For Epson Fx 890 Ii , Printer Ribbon For Epson Lx310 , Canon Tonner Cartridge Crg 057 , Printer Ribbon For Epson Lx 300 , Hp Cartraige 680 Black , Hp 28A Toner Cartridge , Thermal Ribbon Total Quantity : 166 Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 61,244
Submission Date
02-06-2025
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
15 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 35,650
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 44,050
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 51,150
4 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 56,915
5 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 61,244 L1
6 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 61,460 L6
7 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 62,725 L7
8 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 69,439 L8
9 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 84,672.5 L9
10 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 1,06,716 L10
11 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 1,25,698 L11
12 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 1,32,970 L12
13 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 1,34,344 L13
14 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 1,54,197 L14
15 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 1,90,050 L15
Work Detail
bids are invited for procurement of toner and cartidges ribbon cartridge with model no s015329 suitable for epson fx 890 ii , printer ribbon for epson lx310 , canon tonner cartridge crg 057 , printer ribbon for epson lx 300 , hp cartraige 680 black , hp 28a toner cartridge , thermal ribbon total quantity : 166
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download f09923bd-d727-44c2-a1a6-79eb0a21cbd7
Download File Name File Description
Download exported-pdf-8_2025-05-21-16-30-02_8e81c3dee95a1684be74e220c471c9a3 Tender Documents
Download 7871349_Boq_0 Tender Documents
Download 010321f1-ae07-48d9-a3e4-9d6d3bf5e7d6 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000