BRR : 7500061
Tender Brief : Repairing Of 4 Nos Water Reservoir Tank, Repairing And Cleaning Of 24 Nos Toilet Various Polling Stations Under This Establishment. Read More
Tender Value
₹
87,379
Contract Value
₹ 87,247.93
Saving / Difference
₹ 131
▲
Submission Date
12-04-2025
Contract Date
19-06-2025
Completion Date
30 days
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 87,247.93 | L1 | |||
| 2 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 87,335.31 | L3 | |||
| 3 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 87,300.36 | L2 |
Work Detail
repairing of 4 nos water reservoir tank, repairing and cleaning of 24 nos toilet various polling stations under this establishment.
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000