BRR : 7487086
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Poonch, Jammu And Kashmir
Tender Brief : Bids Are Invited For Boq Boq Alternator Assy 24V , Injector Nozzle , Fuel Cut Off Solenoid , Assy Pipe , Assy Pressure Valve , 4St Relay , Relay 24V , Assy Spring Brake Actuator , Steering Pump , Oil Seal Hub , Wiper Motor 24V , Head Fuel Filter , Brake Booster Assy , Ignition Coil , High Tension Lead , Clutch Disc , Timing Belt , Injector Fuel Alternatorassy 27861599011324V Lv7-Tata 2.5Ton Lcv Tata-715Tc, Injector Nozzle 0430175147 Lv7-Tata 2.5Ton Lcv Tata-715Tc, Fuel Cutt Off Solenoidnk Lv7-Tata 2.5Ton Lcv Tata-715Tc, Assy Pipe Lv7-Tata 2.5Ton Lcv Tata-715Tc, Air Pressure Valve 25275018242L... Read More
Tender Value
1,49,000
Contract Value
₹ 1,47,905
Saving / Difference
₹ 1,095 ▲
Submission Date
16-06-2025
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 1,47,905 L1
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 1,55,432 L2
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 1,63,210 L3
Work Detail
bids are invited for boq boq alternator assy 24v , injector nozzle , fuel cut off solenoid , assy pipe , assy pressure valve , 4st relay , relay 24v , assy spring brake actuator , steering pump , oil seal hub , wiper motor 24v , head fuel filter , brake booster assy , ignition coil , high tension lead , clutch disc , timing belt , injector fuel alternatorassy 27861599011324v lv7-tata 2.5ton lcv tata-715tc, injector nozzle 0430175147 lv7-tata 2.5ton lcv tata-715tc, fuel cutt off solenoidnk lv7-tata 2.5ton lcv tata-715tc, assy pipe lv7-tata 2.5ton lcv tata-715tc, air pressure valve 25275018242lv7-tata 2.5ton lcv tata-715tc, 4st relay 260854504901lv7-tata 2.5ton lcv tata-715tc, relay 24v 264354249906lv7-tata 2.5ton lcv tata-715tc, assy spring brake actuator 286742100175 lv7-tata 2.5ton lcv , wheeled motor vehicles, quadricycles and e-rickshaw / e- total quantity : 52
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 620c727c-57e1-4093-95dc-b780077870a1
Download File Name File Description
Download specification_of_mt_spares_2025-05-26-13-04-05_ff2e8521ae6e49fbcbde87757ac8e591 Tender Documents
Download 7888603_Boq_0 Tender Documents
Download e67bde09-faf5-4c8f-9b2a-91a3e3ca3bc1 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000