BRR : 7486967
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Kamrup, Assam
Tender Brief : Bids Are Invited For Standard Gypsum Board Size 2440 X 1220X10 Mm , Wall Putty Powder , Magik Panel 12W , Magik Spot Light 3W , Cashing Pipe 1 Point 5 Inch , Primer , White Cement Based Polymeric Putty As Per Is 17545 Total Quantity : 231 Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 85,425
Submission Date
17-06-2025
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
4 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 94,490 L2
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 1,06,750 L4
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 85,425 L1
4 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 1,03,370 L3
Work Detail
bids are invited for standard gypsum board size 2440 x 1220x10 mm , wall putty powder , magik panel 12w , magik spot light 3w , cashing pipe 1 point 5 inch , primer , white cement based polymeric putty as per is 17545 total quantity : 231
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 3b1cf993-39a0-48dc-b29a-7807c1d86430
Download File Name File Description
Download magik_spot_2025-05-24-20-08-22_ca43b84de21c4c8658c9d769a1d109b5 Tender Documents
Download 7885973_Boq_0 Tender Documents
Download b5eb52cc-1e55-4e07-b8df-70a21c5c1d6a Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000