BRR : 7482030
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Haridwar, Uttarakhand
Tender Brief : Bids Are Invited For White Cement As Per Is8042-2015 , White Cement Based Polymeric Putty As Per Is 17545 Total Quantity : 600 Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 30,000
Submission Date
07-06-2025
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
5 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 34,800 L2
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 90,000 L3
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 5,99,99,400 L4
4 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 6,00,00,000 L5
5 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 30,000 L1
Work Detail
bids are invited for white cement as per is8042-2015 , white cement based polymeric putty as per is 17545 total quantity : 600
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download e7ab8a1b-e37b-4427-8c67-5e15ecaf4a25
Download File Name File Description
Download f5c3d5fb-867e-4ae9-b096-dd991dbff982 Tender Documents
Download item_description_2025-05-22-08-33-20_232b885c5c2e0647d43b85e0567e5666 Tender Documents
Download 1747886595 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000