BRR : 7481674
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Kupwara, Jammu And Kashmir
Tender Brief : Bids Are Invited For Mt Spare Title1 , Title2 , Title3 , Title4 , Title5 , Title6 , Title7 , Title8 , Title9 , Title10 , Title11 , Title12 , Title13 , Title14 , Title15 , Title16 , Title17 , Title18 , Title19 X-7820800 Sun Visor, X-7820900 Sun Visor, 2154-4110-0104 Assy Propeller Shaft, 264172300143 Assy Door Lock Lh, 1460- 140-334 Crossed Disc, 1467-414-475 Solenoid Operated Valve, 2651-583-0400 Triangle Kit Bag-Small, 2050-8310-0102 Assy Blower, 1460-232-950 Roller Ring Assembly, 2573-2910-0159 , Oem Spares For Automobiles Total Quantity : 338 Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 7,62,580.86
Submission Date
12-06-2025
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 7,62,580.86 L1
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 8,28,488 L3
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 7,93,364 L2
Work Detail
bids are invited for mt spare title1 , title2 , title3 , title4 , title5 , title6 , title7 , title8 , title9 , title10 , title11 , title12 , title13 , title14 , title15 , title16 , title17 , title18 , title19 x-7820800 sun visor, x-7820900 sun visor, 2154-4110-0104 assy propeller shaft, 264172300143 assy door lock lh, 1460- 140-334 crossed disc, 1467-414-475 solenoid operated valve, 2651-583-0400 triangle kit bag-small, 2050-8310-0102 assy blower, 1460-232-950 roller ring assembly, 2573-2910-0159 , oem spares for automobiles total quantity : 338
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download df7f9b09-dfdd-492f-a86b-88444abd6c10
Download File Name File Description
Download 2510436_sun_visor_mt_spare_2025-05-20-18-10-00_3429f0f4981d0159192d7c067acea898 Tender Documents
Download 7866965_Boq_0 Tender Documents
Download df839340-567e-4126-b2a6-69f3ffd56d75 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000