BRR : 7427495
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Kolkata, West Bengal
Tender Brief : Bids Are Invited For A4 Plain Copier Paper , 2 Ply Computer Paper Size 10X12x2 , Cartridge For Printer Brother Mfc L27010 Tn 2365 , Cartridge Ribbon For Tvs Printer 9 Or 24 Dot Matrix Jet Black , Cartridge For Printer Cannon Mf445 , Ink For Printer Epson L3110 , Automationtestcategory_Donotuse Total Quantity : 35 Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 48,060
Submission Date
31-05-2025
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
10 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics
4 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics
5 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics
6 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics
7 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics
8 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 59,070 L3
9 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 48,060 L1
10 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 54,920 L2
Work Detail
bids are invited for a4 plain copier paper , 2 ply computer paper size 10x12x2 , cartridge for printer brother mfc l27010 tn 2365 , cartridge ribbon for tvs printer 9 or 24 dot matrix jet black , cartridge for printer cannon mf445 , ink for printer epson l3110 , automationtestcategory_donotuse total quantity : 35
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download ff0bf935-5f0f-41d2-a36b-b5723e06d1e9
Download File Name File Description
Download tech_sp_-49_2025-05-10-09-21-56_584e47a6d26af8d544373769b2962bf7 Tender Documents
Download 7826467_Boq_0 Tender Documents
Download 06967c72-f26f-46cb-b724-2dbd896606a5 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000