BRR : 7330693
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Mumbai, Maharashtra
Tender Brief : Bids Are Invited For Provision Of Waterproof Platform , Covers Waterproof (Defence) Total Quantity : 400 Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 48,380
Submission Date
02-05-2025
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 48,380 L1
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 65,000 L2
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 96,000 L3
Work Detail
bids are invited for provision of waterproof platform , covers waterproof (defence) total quantity : 400
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 27ac96c5-8e86-4d27-a35c-188556550978
Download File Name File Description
Download sowpla_2025-04-09-09-21-01_b6cbd42bcf560b3628e849df3e05311b Tender Documents
Download d95b80f3-9ebc-443d-92a1-9f5ac60f955f Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000