BRR : 7320431
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Amritsar, Punjab
Tender Brief : Bids Are Invited For Tile No 1 Title1 , Title2 , Title3 , Title4 , Title5 , Title6 , Title7 , Title8 , Title9 , Title10 , Title11 , Title12 , Title13 , Title14 , Title15 , Title16 , Title17 , Title18 , Title19 , Title20 , Stapler Pin / Staples (V2) Total Quantity : 645 Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 65,485
Submission Date
29-04-2025
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
4 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 78,925 L2
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 65,485 L1
4 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 83,825 L3
Work Detail
bids are invited for tile no 1 title1 , title2 , title3 , title4 , title5 , title6 , title7 , title8 , title9 , title10 , title11 , title12 , title13 , title14 , title15 , title16 , title17 , title18 , title19 , title20 , stapler pin / staples (v2) total quantity : 645
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download cd70dcf8-65c9-473c-af12-9525703df3c4
Download File Name File Description
Download boq_stationery_2_2025-04-07-17-47-00_356ed187cdae98234816587373852804 Tender Documents
Download 7718025_Boq_0 Tender Documents
Download 3985b928-c518-4ebe-8f05-c28dc78ef9fb Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000