BRR : 7297902
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Paschim Bardhaman, West Bengal
Tender Brief : Bids Are Invited For Transmitter, Pras3-H-90-I1-Cw-Kab3m Transmitter,Pras3-H-90-I1-Cw-Kab3m Position , Accelerometer (Transducer) (Mnit) Total Quantity : 2 Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 98,006
Submission Date
11-03-2025
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 98,006 L1
Work Detail
bids are invited for transmitter, pras3-h-90-i1-cw-kab3m transmitter,pras3-h-90-i1-cw-kab3m position , accelerometer (transducer) (mnit) total quantity : 2
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 676a6557-a6bc-4809-a963-efd2ee6459ca
Download File Name File Description
Download item_1_2025-02-26-20-59-01_34af0f6af407513c0b38c601bfa31425 Tender Documents
Download 4a1e1b7c-a1d7-4aff-a993-68c00ccea729 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000