BRR : 7235204
Tender Brief : Supply Of Parallelism Checking Tool.Parallelism Checking Tool.,Parallelism Checking Tool No. 12.841.0502 For Control Arm Of Lhb Coaches As Per Attached Dr Awing. Firm Should Submit The Tc & Gc Along With Material. The Item To Be Supplied With Calibration Certific Ate From Nabl Approved Lab. [ Warranty Period: 30 Months After The Date Of Delivery ] ] Read More
Tender Value
₹
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 44,604
Submission Date
11-03-2025
Contract Date
11-04-2025
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 44,604 | L1 |
Work Detail
supply of parallelism checking tool.parallelism checking tool.,parallelism checking tool no. 12.841.0502 for control arm of lhb coaches as per attached dr awing. firm should submit the tc & gc along with material. the item to be supplied with calibration certific ate from nabl approved lab. [ warranty period: 30 months after the date of delivery ] ]
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | 00163d66-2c39-401a-9df9-35726a86b2e4 |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000