BRR : 7234913
Tender Brief : Supply Of Instrument Cooling Fan For Bus Converter And Central Electronics.Instrument Cooling Fan For Bus Converter And Central Electronics.,Instrument Cooling Fan For Bus Converter And Central Electronics As Per Abb Document No. Hett 402336 P0003 M/S Ebm Nadi Model 4318/2127 Etri Model No. 158Dh4tp13232 M/S Sofasc O Model No. D12032v48lb. [ Warranty Period: 30 Months After The Date Of Delivery ] ] Admm (Els) Vta, Wr Gujarat 56.00 Numbers Read More
Tender Value
₹
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 19,43,696
Submission Date
12-03-2025
Contract Date
11-04-2025
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 19,43,696 | L1 |
Work Detail
supply of instrument cooling fan for bus converter and central electronics.instrument cooling fan for bus converter and central electronics.,instrument cooling fan for bus converter and central electronics as per abb document no. hett 402336 p0003 m/s ebm nadi model 4318/2127 etri model no. 158dh4tp13232 m/s sofasc o model no. d12032v48lb. [ warranty period: 30 months after the date of delivery ] ] admm (els) vta, wr gujarat 56.00 numbers
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | 3a51d770-89f2-4e01-a1c3-971f74a740b5 |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000