BRR : 7218941
Tender Brief : Supply Of Air Brake Pipe 20 N.B Etc.Air Brake Pipe 20 N.B Etc.,Air Brake Pipe 20 N.B. With Socket & Flange For Boxnhl Wagon.Drawing No. : Rdsoss Dr G. No. Wd-08008-S-11, Alt. 6 , Item No. 9 Fitted With Item No. 14 & 15. Material And Specification : As P Er Drawing And Conforming To Rdsos Spec. No. 04-Abr-2019 (Rev 02 Of Dec 2019). [ Warranty Perio D: 30 Months After The Date Of Delivery ] ] Read More
Tender Value
₹
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 47,790
Submission Date
27-03-2025
Contract Date
08-04-2025
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 47,790 | L1 |
Work Detail
supply of air brake pipe 20 n.b etc.air brake pipe 20 n.b etc.,air brake pipe 20 n.b. with socket & flange for boxnhl wagon.drawing no. : rdsoss dr g. no. wd-08008-s-11, alt. 6 , item no. 9 fitted with item no. 14 & 15. material and specification : as p er drawing and conforming to rdsos spec. no. 04-abr-2019 (rev 02 of dec 2019). [ warranty perio d: 30 months after the date of delivery ] ]
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | 23e07900-95ef-488e-a1a2-ffe0d243408b |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000