BRR : 7177390
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Andaman, Andaman And Nicobar Islands
Tender Brief : Bids Are Invited For 24Py1c004 Switch Kp-1 , Eh8015d-50206043012-45 Solenoid Coil 230 Volt , Eg8015d-50206043012-47 Expansion Valve Ahu-2 5.6 Tr , Eh8015d-5020604308-04-05 Set Of Gasket Both Ends , Eh8015d-15-Kw-Nde-6309Zz Bearing Of 3 Phase Motor , Eh8015d-502-09-055-08-11 Anggle Valve 1 4 , Eh8015d-502-10-043-30 Liquied Line Filter Drier , Eh8015d-502-10-043-31 Core For Liquid Line Filter Drier , Eh8015d-502-10-043-32 Angle Valve 1 4 Npt Charging Valve , Eh8015d-502-113-060-11-2-3 Gasket For Ref Condenser , Eh8015d-502-13-040-12-47 Expansion Valve Danfoss Model Ten 5 5 4 Orifice , Eh8015d-5... Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 2,23,35,229.31
Submission Date
10-03-2025
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
2 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 33,70,875
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 2,23,35,229.31 L1
Work Detail
bids are invited for 24py1c004 switch kp-1 , eh8015d-50206043012-45 solenoid coil 230 volt , eg8015d-50206043012-47 expansion valve ahu-2 5.6 tr , eh8015d-5020604308-04-05 set of gasket both ends , eh8015d-15-kw-nde-6309zz bearing of 3 phase motor , eh8015d-502-09-055-08-11 anggle valve 1 4 , eh8015d-502-10-043-30 liquied line filter drier , eh8015d-502-10-043-31 core for liquid line filter drier , eh8015d-502-10-043-32 angle valve 1 4 npt charging valve , eh8015d-502-113-060-11-2-3 gasket for ref condenser , eh8015d-502-13-040-12-47 expansion valve danfoss model ten 5 5 4 orifice , eh8015d-502-13-060-11-44 25 anti vibration mount used , eh8015d-502-13-060-18-10-atu-3 dust filter mesh for atu , eh8015d-5020604308-10 pressure relief valve 3000 psi , eh8015d-5020604308-12 corrossion protection plug , eh8015d-61197-s40- b42-fhab on off rotary switch , eh8015d-6197-s25- b42-fhab on off rotary switch , eh8015f-cf-160-1220 mechanical seal for chilled water pump , eh8015d- csh-7593-37283301 gasket , eh8015d-cv-80-160-1220 mechanical seal for ac seawater pump , eh8015d- fx14-166-8455 crank shaft , eh8015d-fx14-1366-8457 oil strainer , eh8015d-fx14-1366-8491 set piston conn w 3 ring 80 , eh8015d-k-200l single phase duct fan , eh8015d-osk-361-338-04 discharge shut off valve complete 2 38 , element filter compressor total quantity : 428
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 56edd027-5679-450d-abe7-8e9abb9572a9
Download File Name File Description
Download 7361201_Boq_0 Tender Documents
Download sec_2025-01-10-15-07-26_0afbc5749863bb7b06dc2c426219cb20 Tender Documents
Download 3488051e-8d29-4e42-b10b-00856a958645 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000