BRR : 7165022
Tender Brief : Supply Of Electrical Material For Year 2025-26- 1 Ceiling Fan 900/1050 mm.Sweep 2 LED POP Light 20 W 3 LED POP Light 26 W 4 1.5 mm Wire 5 2.5 mm wire 6 4 mm Wire 7 1/18 Wire 8 4 Core 10 sqmm Cable 9 4 Core 16 SQ mm Cable 10 DWC Pipe 50 mm 11 LED Street Light 30 w 12 LED Street Light 36 w 13 LED Street Light 50 w 14 LED Street Light 100 w 15 LED Street Light 110w 16 Tap Bundle 17 Socket 6 A 18 Socket 16 A 19 Switch 6 A 20 Switch16 A 21 Digital Timmer 22 Relay Contractor 23 G.I Wire 24 Condenser 25 Street Light Clamp 26 Bracket 27 Nut Bolt 28 UPS 29 G.I Street Light ... Read More
Tender Value
₹
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ Ref. Document
Submission Date
25-02-2025
Contract Date
28-03-2025
Completion Date
365 days
Participated Bidder List
4 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | |||||
| 2 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 1,71,710 | L2 | |||
| 3 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 1,35,750 | L1 | |||
| 4 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 1,72,106 | L3 |
Work Detail
supply of electrical material for year 2025-26- 1 ceiling fan 900/1050 mm.sweep 2 led pop light 20 w 3 led pop light 26 w 4 1.5 mm wire 5 2.5 mm wire 6 4 mm wire 7 1/18 wire 8 4 core 10 sqmm cable 9 4 core 16 sq mm cable 10 dwc pipe 50 mm 11 led street light 30 w 12 led street light 36 w 13 led street light 50 w 14 led street light 100 w 15 led street light 110w 16 tap bundle 17 socket 6 a 18 socket 16 a 19 switch 6 a 20 switch16 a 21 digital timmer 22 relay contractor 23 g.i wire 24 condenser 25 street light clamp 26 bracket 27 nut bolt 28 ups 29 g.i street light box (size 0.66*1 mtr) 30 led tube light 20 w 31 led sreet light driver 32 mcb 40 amp 33 mcb 32 amp 34 kit kat 100 amp 35 kit kat 63 amp 36 garding bollard lamp 9 w 37 230/250v, 50hz, evaporative air cooler (desert cooler) having normal cooling capacity of 60 to 70 cu.m per minute, with 12 exhaust, min 68 litres water capacity tank 38 self contained water cooler 230/250v 50hz nominal cooling capacity of 20 litres per hour and storage capacity 20 litres 39 window type variable speed inverter technology with minimum 3 to 1 convertible mode for compressor,room air conditioning unit 1.3 tr to 1.6 tr 40 6 mm service wire 41 flood light 100 w 42 flood light150 w
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000