BRR : 7136503
Tender Brief : Supply Of Set Of Pipe And Fittings For Elgiset Of Pipe And Fittings For Elgi,Set Of Pipe And Fittings For Elgi Make Compressor Model No. 2507 As Per Elgi Part Nos. Consisti Ng (1) Elbow Tms, 1/4 X 1/4 To Elgi Part No. 22047681B, Qty/Set 01No. (2) Tee, Branch, Tm 1/4 X 1/4 To Elgi Part No. 22047682A, Qty/Set 02Nos. (3) Unloader Pipe Assly Trc2507 To Elgi Part No. 070407340, Qty/Set 01 No. And (4) Unloader Pipe Assly Trc2507 No2, To Elgi Part No. 070407350, Qty/Set 02Nos. (Material To Be Pro Cured From Oem Or Authorized Dealer Of Oem Only) [ Warranty Period: 30 Months After The Date Of Delivery... Read More
Tender Value
₹
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 26,972.68
Submission Date
10-08-2024
Contract Date
29-08-2024
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 26,972.68 | L1 |
Work Detail
supply of set of pipe and fittings for elgiset of pipe and fittings for elgi,set of pipe and fittings for elgi make compressor model no. 2507 as per elgi part nos. consisti ng (1) elbow tms, 1/4 x 1/4 to elgi part no. 22047681b, qty/set 01no. (2) tee, branch, tm 1/4 x 1/4 to elgi part no. 22047682a, qty/set 02nos. (3) unloader pipe assly trc2507 to elgi part no. 070407340, qty/set 01 no. and (4) unloader pipe assly trc2507 no2, to elgi part no. 070407350, qty/set 02nos. (material to be pro cured from oem or authorized dealer of oem only) [ warranty period: 30 months after the date of delivery ]
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | f5d6e48c-a41c-474d-815e-00e201520dc9 |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000