BRR : 7135683
Tender Brief : Supply Of Engine Oil; Oil Drum Of 210 Liter With 8 [Engine Oil; Oil Drum Of 210 Liter With 80% To 85% Highly Refined Hvi Base Oil & 15 To 20% Additive Containing Detergents, Viscosity Index Improvers, Rust And Oxidation Inhibitors Pour Points Depressants Anti Foam Agents Density At 15 Degree Celsius 0.8895Kg/Lt Viscosity 99Cst@40Degree Celsius, Suitable For Fork Lift Truck, Make-Tata Motors Genuine C14 Plus Oil/ Glo Engine Oil/Gulf Xhd Supreme+.]Engine Oil; Oil Drum Of 210 Liter With 8 [Engine Oil; Oil Drum Of 210 Liter With 80% To 85% Highly Refined Hvi Base Oil & 15 To 20% Additive Containi... Read More
Tender Value
₹
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 63,820.89
Submission Date
20-08-2024
Contract Date
28-08-2024
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 63,820.89 | L1 |
Work Detail
supply of engine oil; oil drum of 210 liter with 8 [engine oil; oil drum of 210 liter with 80% to 85% highly refined hvi base oil & 15 to 20% additive containing detergents, viscosity index improvers, rust and oxidation inhibitors pour points depressants anti foam agents density at 15 degree celsius 0.8895kg/lt viscosity 99cst@40degree celsius, suitable for fork lift truck, make-tata motors genuine c14 plus oil/ glo engine oil/gulf xhd supreme+.]engine oil; oil drum of 210 liter with 8 [engine oil; oil drum of 210 liter with 80% to 85% highly refined hvi base oil & 15 to 20% additive containing detergents, viscosity index improvers, rust and oxidation inhibitors pour points depressants anti foam agents density at 15 degree celsius 0.8895kg/lt viscosity 99cst@40degree celsius, suitable for fork lift truck, make-tata motors genuine c14 plus oil/ glo engine oil/gulf xhd supreme+.],engine oil; oil drum of 210 liter with 80% to 85% highly refined hvi base oil & 15 to 20% additive containing detergents, viscosity index improvers, rust and oxidation inhibitors pour points depressants anti foa m agents density at 15 degree celsius 0.8895kg/lt viscosity 99cst@40degree celsius, suitable for fork lift tru ck, make-tata motors genuine c14 plus oil/ glo engine oil/gulf xhd supreme+. [ warranty period: 12 month s after the date of delivery ] ] machinary & plants, uttar pradesh 210.00 litre => limited
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | 75d7c697-bdfa-439e-909a-2b9ee66e3352 |
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | 498ffc63-5dc3-452e-b405-0959b446a743 | Tender Documents |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000